Custom image

Admission

DETAILS OF FRESH ADMISSION LIST

2015-2016 As On(21.03.2015)

S.No. Reg. No. Name of Student Father's Name Cat Priority Remark
1 1 Akansha Raikwar Mr. Mulu Raikwar OBC V RTE LR-1
2 99 Anamika Pal Mr. Bablu Pal OBC III RTE LR-2
3 53 Vedant Sahu Mr. Jugal Kishore Sahu OBC V RTE LR-3
4 33 Yashswi Kasana Mr. Braj Raj Singh OBC IV RTE LR-4
5 14 Dev Rajput Mr. Jaswant  Singh Rajput OBC V RTE LR-5
6 81 Aryaman Yadav Mr.Ashok Kumar OBC V RTE LR-6
7 106 Akshat Bauddh Mr. Mahesh Kumar SC III RTE LR-7
8 70 Nandini Taigor Mr. Shriram SC III RTE LR-8
9 111 Dhruv Sahu Mr.Mukesh Sahu OBC V RTE LR-9
10 43 Manail Qureshi Mr. Mohd. Mubeen Qureshi OBC V RTE LR-10
11 61 Pallavi Singh Goutam Mr. Ghanaram Ahirwar SC I Tr  01
12 9 Shubham Bharti Mr. Arun Bharti SC II -
13 94 Neetika Singh Mr.Sobran Singh SC III Tr  01
14 59 Jyotsna Dadouriya Mr. Ramashankar Singh SC III Tr  01
15 46 Piyush Chauhan Mr. Santosh Singh Chauhan ST III Tr  02
16 55 Somya Pathak Mr. Pramod Kumar Pathak Gen I Tr  03
17 116 Safwan Azeem Mr. Suhail Azeem Gen II Tr  02
18 22 Raghav Pal Mr. Ram Babu Pal OBC I Tr  01
19 35 Prachi Yadav Mr. Bhoop Singh Yadav OBC III Tr  02
20 79 Sonam Yadav Mr. Siyasharan Yadav OBC III Tr  01
21 42 Anushka Yadav Mr. Sanjeev Kumar OBC III Tr  01
22 25 Stuti Shrivastava Mr. Sandeep Ku. Shrivastava Gen III LR  1
23 62 Sakshi Verma Mr. Abhay Kumar Verma SC III LR  2
24 85 Kavyansh Shrivastava Mr. Devendra Kumar Gen III LR  3
25 17 Mansi Raje Shakya Mr. Mahipal Singh SC III LR  4
26 95 Divyansh Seth Mr. Shashi Kant Gupta Gen III LR  5
27 6 Sheetal Simoliya Mr. Santosh Kumar Ahirwar SC III LR  6
28 44 Mohammad Haider Mr. Haseen Qureshi OBC III LR  7
29 36 Manas Mishra Mr. Prashant Mishra Gen III LR  8
30 78 Piyush Patel Mr. Ram charan Patel OBC III LR  9
31 96 Shivam Sharma Mr. Brijesh Kumar Gen III LR  10
32 15 Anushka Dadoriya Mr. Kok Singh Dadoriya SC III LR  11
33 8 Arsil Beg Mr. Asfak Beg OBC III LR  12
34 112 Disha Manjhi Mr. Manoj Kumar Gen III LR  13
35 97 Hrig Dwivedi Mr. Dharmendra Dwivedi Gen III LR  14
36 28 Madhavi Sen Mr. Kailash Prasad Sen OBC III LR  15
37 114 Suvyanka Prajapati Mr. Rajeev Prajapati SC III LR  16
38 113 Divyanka Prajapati Mr. Balram Prajapati SC III LR  17
39 38 Kamakshi Kanchan Mr. Ashish Kanchan Gen III SGC
40 24 Sara Khan Mr. Wasim Khan Gen V SGC
41