Custom image

CCA

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ,DATIA(M.P.)

 

STUDENT COUNCIL FOR THE YEAR 2018-19 & LIST OF HOUSE CAPTAIN 2018-19

S.NO.

CAPTAIN

STUDENTS NAME

  1. 1.

School Captain (Boys)

Mayank Yadav

  1. 2.

School Captain (Girls)

Shristi Dohre

  1. 3.

School Vice-Captain (Boys)

Anshuman Gautam

  1. 4.

School Vice -Captain (Girls)

Sneha Raja Bundela

  1. 5.

School Captain Sports (Boys)

Vaibhav Patel

  1. 6.

School Captain (Girls)

Tanu Upadhay

  1. 7.

School Captain CCA (Boys)

Anant Chaubey

  1. 8.

School Captain CCA (Girls)

Chitanshi

  1. 9.

School Captain (Boys)

Vaibhav Sharma

RAMAN HOUSE

S.No.

CAPTAIN DUTY

NAME OF THE STUDENT

CLASS

HOUSE CAPTAIN (B)

JAYSAGAR GATUTAM

X

HOUSE CAPTAIN (G)

KANISHKA INDOLIYA

X

VICE CAPTAIN (B)

ASHUTOSH BANSAL

X

VICE CAPTAIN (G)

ANUSHKA TIWARI

IX

SPORTS CAPTAIN (B)

OVESH KHAN

X

SPORTS CAPTAIN (G)

DARSHIKA DANTRE

IX

CCA CAPTAIN (B)

RAJ BHARGAVA

IX

CCA CAPTAIN (G)

AANYA GUPTA

VIII

DISPLINE CAPTAIN (B)

VISHAL SHARMA

IX

DISPLINE CAPTAIN (G)

SHIFA KHAN

IX

 

S.NO

DUTY

NAME

SIGN

1.

HOUSE MASTER

MR.SATYENDRA KUMAR

 

2.

ASSOCIATE

MR. G.K. CHAURASIYA

 

MISS. DEVSSHREE NIGAM

 

MR. PAWAN KUMAR

 

 

TAGORE HOUSE

S.No.

CAPTAIN DUTY

NAME OF THE STUDENT

CLASS

1.

HOUSE CAPTAIN (B)

VEDANSH MISHRA

X

2.

HOUSE CAPTAIN (G)

TANU UPADHAYA

X

3.

VICE CAPTAIN (B)

ANURAG JATAV

IX

4.

VICE CAPTAIN (G)

KARISHMA SAHU

IX

5.

SPORTS CAPTAIN (B)

MAYANK YADAV

X

6.

SPORTS CAPTAIN (G)

DEEKSHA YADAV

X

7.

CCA CAPTAIN (B)

SHRIYANSH PATERIYA

X

8.

CCA CAPTAIN (G)

SOMYA YADAV

VIII

9.

DISPLINE CAPTAIN (B)

AMIT SHAKYA

X

10.

DISPLINE CAPTAIN (G)

MANSI PRAJAPATI

IX

 

S.NO

DUTY

NAME

SIGN

1.

HOUSE MASTER

MR. G.S.YADAV

 

2.

ASSOCIATE

MR. B.B.L. KATIYAR

 

MS. PRITI/ MR. PRATEEK

 

MISS. DEEPTI BADAL

 

 

 

 

 

ASHOKA HOUSE

S.No.

CAPTAIN DUTY

NAME OF THE STUDENT

CLASS

1.

HOUSE CAPTAIN (B)

NIMESH SHRIVASTAVA

X

2.

HOUSE CAPTAIN (G)

NEETU SINGH

X

3.

VICE CAPTAIN (B)

JAYENDRA SINGH

X

4.

VICE CAPTAIN (G)

PRIYANKA SINGH

X

5.

SPORTS CAPTAIN (B)

YUVRAJ SINGH

IX

6.

SPORTS CAPTAIN (G)

RASHI GURJAR

VIII

7.

CCA CAPTAIN (B)

ABHIRAJ GUPTA

X

8.

CCA CAPTAIN (G)

SHIVPRIYA CHAUHAN

VIII

9.

DISPLINE CAPTAIN (B)

SOMDEV SINGH

X

10.

DISPLINE CAPTAIN (G)

SOMYA SHRIVASTAVA

VIII

 

S.NO

DUTY

NAME

SIGN

1.

HOUSE MASTER

MR. SANTOSH KUMAR

 

2.

ASSOCIATE

MR. BALBIR SINGH

 

MISS. RICHA

 

MR. GAURAV RANA

 

 

 

 

SHIVAJI HOUSE

S.No.

CAPTAIN DUTY

NAME OF THE STUDENT

CLASS

1.

HOUSE CAPTAIN (B)

AKSHAT NOGARIYA

X

2.

HOUSE CAPTAIN (G)

CHITRANSHI KHARE

X

VICE CAPTAIN (B)

HIMANSHU SINGH

IX

VICE CAPTAIN (G)

CHHAYA SENGER

IX

SPORTS CAPTAIN (B)

VAIBHAV PATEL

X

SPORTS CAPTAIN (G)

AKANSHA SENGER

X

CCA CAPTAIN (B)

PRATEEK SINGH

VIII

CCA CAPTAIN (G)

PRAGYA GUPTA

IX

DISPLINE CAPTAIN (B)

ANSHUMAN GAUTAM

IX

DISPLINE CAPTAIN (G)

SHRISTI DOHRE

X

 

 

S.NO

DUTY

NAME

SIGN

1.

HOUSE MASTER

MRS.HUSNA BANO

 

2.

ASSOCIATE

MR. ABHISHEK

 

MISS. SURABHI MITTAL

 

MR. VEENA PANT